NSGA Bremerhaven, Germany
Naval Security Group Activity
Bremerhaven Alumni E-mail List


THIS LIST IS ONLY AS ACCURATE AS THE ADDRESSES LISTED, SO IF YOU HAVE CHANGED YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS PLEASE LET ME KNOW .  A LISTING WITH BG Color IS CURRENTLY INVALID.  IF YOU HAVE AN UPDATED ADDRESS FOR THIS PERSON PLEASE FORWARD IT TO ME.   LET'S KEEP THE LIST AS CURRENT AS POSSIBLE. THANKS, Joe Glockner

A B C  D E F  G H I  J K L  M N O  P Q R  S T U  V W X  Y Z

Return to CT page  ]

NAME  RANK   SECTION   STATIONED     EMAIL   
A       Top
John Adams CTT2 A (64-65) Email
James Adkins CTRSN B (71-72) Email
Ralph J. Adolph ENC Motor Pool (58-62) Email
David Ahlgren EO3 SeaBee (69-73) Email
Ted Albasini TE2 NAB P.O. (56-57) Email
Louis Albrecht CTIC DayWkr (60-62) Email
Clyde Aldridge CTTC P&R Supvsr (65-68) Email
H.B. "Ben" Allen CTT1 D (57-59) Email
Remo Allison CTM2 MatShop (71-72) Email
Eugene R. Amiss CTA3 Admin/DayWkr (57-58) Email
Dave "Andy" Anderson CTT1 C/D (70-72) Email
Ron Anderson CTT3 C/D/B (69-71) Email
Steve Andros CTR2 C (71-72) Email
Jerry "Giles" Argo CTR2 C (56-57) Email
Carroll Astbury CTR2 D (71-72) R.I.P.
Bill Ayars CTR3 A (70-72) Email
Alton Audie "Augie" Ayer CTM2 TAD (72-72) Email
B       Top
Ernie Babin CTT2 C (68-71) Email
Ernie Bach CT3 * (56-57) Email
Jerry Bach CTA3 DayWkr (68-69) Email
Bob Bacharach CTR3 C (66-68) Email
Andrew Baggs RM2 NAB/ComUnit8 (52-54) Email
Jim Bailey CTO2 B (70-72) Email
Fred Baille AG1 TA Supvsr (57-58) Email
Billy-Ace Baker CTO2 D (56-59) Email
R.M."Mike" Baker USMC Co.B (59-61) Email
Stan Baker CTR3 C (66-69) Email
George Banks CTR3 * (63-63) Email
Frank Barbieri CTT3 C (70-71) R.I.P.
Lowell V. (Barney) Barnard CTO2 B/C (70-72) Email
Paul R. Barrere L/CPL SubUnit2 (59-61) Email
Jack Barrett CTT2 B (60-61) Email
Ben Basham 1stLt MM DivOff (65-68) Email
Marvin Beach CTT3 C (67-69) Email
Richard "Dick" Beach CTT2 A (65-67) Email
James M.Beauchesne CTT2 * (70-72) Email
Albert Bedard CTR1 * (54-56) R.I.P.
(2nd Tour) LTjg LDO (64-67) R.I.P.
Harold Beilstein CTRSN A (59-59) Email
Alan John (AJ) Bel CTR3 C (65-68) R.I.P.
Charles "Benny" Benjamin LT ElecOff/PubWksOff (60-63) R.I.P.
Jeff Benner CTR2 C (70-72) Email
Gary Bennett CTO2 A (63-66) Email
Robert Bennett CTR3 A (70-72) Email
William Bennett CTSN * (60-60) Email
Jay Benson CTRSN * (64-65) Email
David Berdan CTR3 C (56-57) R.I.P.
John M. Berdeaux SSGT Co.F (67-70) Email
Karl R. Bernet LCDR NM Officer (65-68) Email
David Berry CTR3 P&R (70-71) Email
Richard O. "Dickie" Best CTR3 B (66-67) Email
Larry Betz CTRSN * (56-57) Email
Jerry Betzer CTR3 * (68-69) Email
Max Biederman CT2 * (54-56) R.I.P.
John S."Stan" Biggs CTT2 SpOps (69-72) Email
Ronald J. Birch CTR3 A (56-58) Email
Clint Bixby CTM3 TTY Shop (59-61) Email
Bob Black CTI3 C (67-69) Email
Ken Bland CTRSN A (67-68) Email
Tom Blanton CTR3 A (70-72) Email
Richard Blount CTT3 A (57-59) Email
Mike Bocskey CTR3 B (65-67) Email
Jon Bode CTT1 R&D/A-Supvsr (59-62) Email
Anthony "ACE" Bonner CT2 A (54-56) Email
Dan "Rocky" Bonyeau CTT2 A (60-62) Email
David "MO" Borden CTT1 A/DayWkr (68-72) R.I.P.
Tom Bosworth CDR XO (68-72) Email
Kenneth H. "Bayou" Boudreaux CTT2 A (69-72) Email
Larry Bowen CTRSN * (65-66) Email
(2nd Tour) CTR2 C (67-69) Email
Jim Bowerman CTRSN A (59-60) Email
Donald E Boyd PN2 Personnel (59-62) Email
Fred Brackmann CTR3 A (67-68) Email
Steve Bradford CTT3 C (70-71) Email
Bob Bradley CTRSN C (66-66) Email
Ronald M. Bradley CTR1 C/DayWkr (66-69) R.I.P.
Bill Branick CTR3 * (66-66) Email
Charles Braun RM3 NAB/ComUnit8 (50-52) Email
Dave Breckenfelder CTR3 D (66-68) Email
A. Mercer "Andy" Bristow CTRSN A (70-72) Email
James Brong CTR3 C (65-67) R.I.P.
Harry Brooks CTT1 R&D (58-61) R.I.P.
Howard Brower Cpl Co.B (61-63) Email
(2nd Tour) SSgt D-Co.F (66-68) Email
Aubrey Brown CTRSN A (59-61) Email
James A. "Brownie" Brown CTT2 C (69-72) Email
Larry Brown CTT3 * (62-63) Email
Bob Bruce CTT1 A (60-63) Email
Wayne Brunet CTT1 B (69-72) R.I.P.
Dean P. Brunke CTR3 B (56-57) R.I.P.
Garry Bryant CTT3 D (69-71) Email
Milton Bryant CTR1 C (58-62) R.I.P.
Les Buck CTT3 B/DayWkr (67-69) Email
John Buckner CTRSN Training (59-59) Email
Fred Bumgarner CTRSN C (67-67) Email
Roger Buringa CTO2 B (60-62) Email
Jim Burks CTT2 D (69-72) Email
Ray Burns CTT3 B (67-68) Email
Emil Busko CTT2 A/DayWkr (67-70) R.I.P.
Bill Butler CTT2 C (64-66) Email
Ron Butler CTT2 A (70-72) R.I.P.
C       Top
Jack "Chuche" Calderone CTT3 B (72-72) Email
Anthony "Tony" Caley CTM2 B (53-55) Email
Les Callahan CTA1 DayWrkr (66-69) Email
Tom Calpin Jr. CTR3 C (67-68) Email
Al Campbell CTM1 D (67-70) Email
Joe Canales CTM3 MatShop (55-57) Email
Bob Cantrell SK2 Supply (60-61) Email
Rodney C. Carlson CTT3 R&D (61-63) Email
Tom Carnohan CTT3 B (70-72) Email
Jerry Carpenter CTRSN Training (60-60) Email
Howard Carriger CTM2 * (71-72) Email
Jim Carroll LCDR LegalOff (68-71) Email
Robert I. Carroll CT3 NSGD32D/Todendorf (56-57) Email
Leonard L. Carter, Jr. CTR3 A (65-67) Email
Tom Carter Cpl-CTO HQBatt/Co.G (59-61) Email
Bob Casale CTRSN Training (62-63) Email
Terry Cash CTR3 C (70-72) Email
Clint H. Caves CTR2 D (65-68) Email
Craig Chaffee CTOC C (66-67) Email
Michel Chamberlin CTRSN Training (65-65) Email
Raymond G. Chase Cpl C-Co.B (58-60) Email
Chet Childs CTRSN DayWkr (66-66) R.I.P.
John Choate CTT2 A (60-62) Email
Tom Christie CT1 A/OP2 (55-57) Email
Dennis Clark CTT2 D (69-72) R.I.P.
Tom Clements CTTC AEU (55-57) Email
Tommy Clifton CTR3 A (70-72) Email
Philippe Coache CTR2 A (53-55) Email
Jack E. Collins CTM3 * (54-54) Email
Ralph W. Collins CTT2 A (67-70) R.I.P.
Bob Comer CTT2 C (67-69) Email
Jim Comfort CTRSN * (65-65) Email
Jerry Conner CTO2 * (59-61) Email
Steve Connors CTRSN DayWkr (68-68) Email
Wilford Conrad PN3 Admin/Personnel (50-52) Email
Bob Cooper CTM? * (67-70) R.I.P.
Don "Cope" Copenhagen CTT2 A (60-62) Email
Bill Cottle CTT1 C (66-69) Email
Carlton A."Carl" Cox CTR2 A (66-68) Email
Stephen P. Coyle CTM3 MatShop (66-68) Email
James A. Crawford CTTCS TO-branch DivChief (68-71) Email
Don Crerar CTR1 A (66-70) Email
Dean Crosswhite CTT3 C (58-60) Email
Dick Crowell CT3 C (59-60) Email
George "CpnGroats" Crozier CTT2 A (70-72) Email
Robert Culver CTA1 Admin/Todendorf (68-70) Email
Chuck Cummins Sgt SubUnit 2 (59-62) Email
Richard W. Cunningham CTR3 D (66-67) Email
Richard "Rick" I. Curtis CTR2 C (70-72) Email
John Cutrell CTR3 C (70-72) Email
D       Top
Andrew Dahl CTA3 Ops/Admin (65-67) Email
Frederick Gray Dame CTSN Ops/Admin (58-60) Email
Eugene C. "Dan" Danielson CT2 C (53-56) Email
Jerry Danner CTR3 C/MatShop (67-69) Email
Tom Danner CTR3 A (66-69) Email
Steven "Steve" Darling CTT2 * (70-72) Email
Gene Davidson CT1 MatShop (54-56) R.I.P.
John E. Davis CTRC OWC/DayWkr (65-68) R.I.P.
John L. Davis CTR2 A (67-68) Email
Bill DeArmond CTT3 A (67-69) Email
Bill Deemie Ltjg OpsDiv/WatchOff (65-66) R.I.P.
Frank Deleu CT2 B (56-58) Email
Edgar E. DeLong RM2 NAB/CommUnit8 (50-51) Email
Dave Dembowski CTT2 C (56-58) R.I.P.
Richard Denny CTR3 B (67-70) Email
Mike Desmon Cpl Co.B (61-62) Email
Dennis M. Devaney CTO3 A (70-72) Email
Victor DeVoe CTM2 DayWkr (65-70) Email
Thomas E. DeWitt CTR2 C (55-56) Email
Tom Dickhudt CT2 * (71-72) Email
Bob Dietrich CTT3 B (70-72) Email
Phil DiFilippo CTRSN C (66-69) R.I.P.
Kenneth Dikeman CTM2 * (57-59) Email
Robert D'Imperio CTSN C (56-57) Email
William Dipple CTO2 C/A (67-69) Email
Dennis Disbrow CTR2 C (70-72) Email
Tom Dixon CTR2 P&R (66-67) Email
J.W. Dobkins CTM2 B (67-70) Email
Robert "Bob" Dockery CTM2 TTY Shop (71-72) Email
Brett Dockry CTRSN B (69-70) Email
Bill Dodge CTT3 C (59-62) Email
Paul Doherty CTT2 * (68-70) Email
Charles Doile CTO3 A (67-68) Email
Harry J. Dolan CTRSN * (59-60) Email
Tom Dollar CTT3 Training/Instructor (65-68) Email
Jim Dorman JO1 DayWkr (69-72) Email
Cecil Dorsey CTI3 A (57-60) Email
Walter Dorsey CTR1 Supervisor (61-62) Email
James M. Doyle CTR2 D (67-68) Email
Rich Drabek CTR2 * (57-58) R.I.P.
Steve Drago CTT2 B/C (59-62) R.I.P.
Don Draughon CTR2 B (69-71) Email
Thomas Duffy CT2 * (55-56) Email
Mike Dugan CT2 C (56-57) Email
Robert P. Dumas CTRSN * (57-57) R.I.P.
J.T. Dunn CTT3 * (67-68) Email
Donald Lee DuPay CT2 Todendorf (57-59) Email
E       Top
Don C. East CTT2 B (60-61) R.I.P.
Wilson H. "Dick" Eastman CTCS P&R Chief (61-64) Email
Dale Ebersold PN1 Admin (65-67) Email
Deani H. Edwards CTI2 B/TA (57-60) Email
Ralph Edwards CTRC TA (58-61) Email
(2nd Tour) CTCS TA (65-67) Email
Ralph Otis Edwards, Jr. CTT1 * (67-70) Email
John Egan Cpl Co.B (61-62) Email
Dennis Eikleberry CTR2 C (67-68) Email
Dennis Eisman CTO2 C (64-66) Email
Roland "Ron" Ekstrom CTR2/CTO2 B (70-72) Email
Jim Elliott CTR3 B (66-68) Email
Robert Englund RM2 CommUnit8 (55-57) Email
Jim Ennes LCDR P&R Off (68-71) Email
Jim Ercole CTR3 D/AF-DF (58-59) Email
Dennis Erickson CTRSA B (63-64) Email
Ed Eroh CTSN Training (65-65) Email
Danny Evenson CTR2 C (66-67) Email
Jim Ewing CTA2 Admin (68-69) Email
F       Top
Robert Fahenstock CTRSN ? (61-62) R.I.P.
Bernard Farrell CTR3 A (53-55) Email
Gordon "Bud" Faust CTR2 B (60-62) Email
Bob Featherer CTT1 D (69-72) Email
Mike Ferguson CTR2 A (54-56) Email
Steve Ferraez Cpl D (69-72) Email
Charlie Ferrara CTRSN * (66-66) Email
Frank Fichera CTRSN C (67-68) Email
Bob Field CTRC D (55-57) Email
Gary L. FitzHugh CTTC A/C/P&R (63-65) Email
Walt Fitzpatrick CTR1 A (69-72) R.I.P.
Norm Fleisher CT2 * (53-54) Email
James Foerst CTM3 MatShop/C (68-69) Email
Dennis Fowler CTT2 B (70-72) Email
James E. Fox CTR3 Todendorf (58-59) Email
Jim Francis CTRSN * (64-65) Email
Dave Freeman CTR2 C (60-62) R.I.P.
Ed Frees CTT1 * (67-71) Email
Kenneth J. Freiwald CTR2 A (70-72) Email
J. Paul Freniere CTR2 A / D (70-71) Email
Ed Fridal CTRSN * (58-58) Email
Bob Fritsch CTT1 B/DayWkr (68-71) Email
Cal Fuhrman CTT2 C (63-66) Email
Dustin Fuller CTR3 B/D (65-67) Email
Doug Funke CTR3 D (70-72) Email
George A. Furford CTM3 MatShop (58-60) Email
G       Top
Jimmie "Guppy" Gabbert CTRSN A (71-72) Email
Roland Gagnon CTR2 C (66-69) Email
Mike Gallagher CTA2 DayWkr (69-71) Email
Tim D. Ganow CTT2 C (60-62) Email
Ralph A. Garcia SSgt Co.F (65-68) R.I.P.
Henry Gardner CTT2 C (59-62) Email
Elza Garney CTR2 B (59-61) Email
Steve Garvin CT3 Admin (65-68) R.I.P.
Barney Gasbarre CTC PersChief (55-57) R.I.P.
Joseph David Gatto CTI1 * (56-57) Email
Kenneth Gauthier CTT3 Todendorf (65-66) Email
Dale Geisel CTTSN A (63-63) Email
George Gibson CTR2 A (67-70) Email
John Gidusko CTC R&D (55-57) R.I.P.
Brian Gilligan CTR3 B (67-69) Email
Gene Gimson CT3 D (56-58) Email
Fred Giovannitti CTR3 C (56-59) Email
Joseph Glockner CTT1 B (69-72) Email
Michael Golio, Jr. CTIC P&R/DayWkr (65-68) R.I.P.
James Goode CTT3 * (65-66) R.I.P.
John Gordon CTT2 D/B (67-68) Email
James Graham CTR3 USNAB (53-54) Email
Harry Gravell CTR3 B (69-70) R.I.P.
John Graveno LCpl D-Co.B (61-63) Email
Charles Graves CTT1 C (65-68) R.I.P.
Orion F. Green CTO2 * (55-57) R.I.P.
Ron Green CTT1 D (63-64) Email
George J Greenawalt CTT1 B (68-71) Email
Rodney J. Greenley CTO2 A/B/DayWkr (67-69) R.I.P.
Charles Griffin CTM1 MatShop (65-67) R.I.P.
Bill Griffith CTO1 C (62-66) Email
Jeffrey "Jeep" Griffith CTT3 B (71-72) Email
Richard Guthrie CTT3 Todendorf (67-68) Email
Ray Gutowski CTR3 C (59-61) Email
Steve Gysler CTR3 * (67-68) Email
H       Top
Gene Hacker CTT2 C (59-62) Email
George Hagerty CTA1 DayWkr (70-73) Email
Bob Haggerty CT1 C (56-58) R.I.P.
Gary Haile CTR3 Ops (67-68) Email
Richard A. Hair CTRC A (66-67) Email
Jerry Hale CTR2 C (56-58) R.I.P.
Thomas S. Hall CTT1 D/DayWkr (69-72) R.I.P.
Robert "Shadow" Halsey CTSN D (67-68) Email
G."Hambone" Hamblin CTT1 B (60-63) Email
Barry "Al" Hamel CTRSN B (66-67) Email
David Hampton CPL * (61-63) Email
Don Hands LCDR EMO (69-72) Email
James (Jim) Hanley CT2 A (57-58) Email
Larry Hanley CT3 D (56-57) Email
Robert Hansen CTM2 TTY Shop (60-63) Email
James C. Hargrove CTTC C (59-60) R.I.P.
David J. Haring CTT3 A (65-67) Email
Max Harris CTO/R2 C (56-58) Email
Tom Hart CTT2 A (70-72) Email
Fred Hartmann CTT3 C (58-61) Email
Thomas B. Hartshorn SSGT Co.B (61-63) Email
(2nd Tour) GySGT Co.F (65-68) Email
Lynn Harvison CTO1 C (55-56) R.I.P.
Ralph Haskew CTA3 DayWkr (67-69) Email
Ed Hatcher CTT2 A-P&R (60-63) Email
Patrick Haug CTM3 TTY Shop-C (60-61) Email
Paul Hauptly CTT2 SpOps (68-70) Email
Robert Hawkins CTM2 MatShop (61-63) Email
Tom "Hawk" Hawkins CTT3 C (59-62) Email
Vic Haynes CTO2 B-C (69-70) Email
Stephen S. Heath CTR3 B (66-68) Email
Edward Thomas Heather CTMCS * (70-71) Email
Ronald Hecox CTR2 C/D (67-68) Email
John Heikkinen CTT2 C (59-62) Email
Bill Heinke CTR3 * (57-61) Email
James Hergan CTRSN C (70-72) Email
H. "Chico" Hernandez CTSN A (57-59) Email
H. Mark Hernandez SGT/USMC D (67-69) Email
Charlie Hewitt CT2 C (56-58) Email
George O. Hill CTR2 C (59-60) Email
George Hilley CTRSN * (60-60) Email
Jerry Hines CTR2 C (67-69) Email
Jack Hipp CTRSN C (56-57) Email
(2nd Tour) CTR2 C (58-59) Email
Steve Hobensack CTR3 C (67-68) Email
John Hogan CT1 A (55-58) Email
Tom Hollis CTRSN A (71-72) Email
Jerry Holt CTT2 D (56-58) Email
(2nd Tour) CTTCS * (66-67) Email
Ron Holum CTT3 D (64-66) Email
Clint Hoover CTR2 A (54-56) Email
Ken Hoover CTRC A (71-72) Email
Bill Houston CTM3 R&D/SpecProj (65-67) R.I.P.
Bill Howard CTT1 A (70-72) Email
George Howe CTR2 C-B (68-70) Email
Raymond "Ray" Hricik CTR3 B (70-72) Email
Hilbert R. Hubble CTCA Supervisor (59-62) Email
David Hudelson CT3 * (57-57) Email
John Hudelson CTR2 Todendorf (58-59) R.I.P.
Gary Huggins CTRSN Training (62-63) Email
Bob Hughes CTTC 2nd Div/DayWkr (71-72) Email
Dan Hughes LCpl/CTR C (60-63) R.I.P.
William (Bill) C. Human CTT3 D (63-65) Email
Kel Humphreys CTMC MatShop (60-63) Email
Jack Hunter CTR2 * (59-60) R.I.P.
Bill Hurst CTM3 MatShop (63-67) Email
Patrick Hydrick CTI2 C (68-70) R.I.P.
I       Top
Bob Iles CTT3 C (70-71) Email
Mack Innis CTT3 B (65-67) Email
Russ Irving CTR1 D/C (56-58) Email
J       Top
Steve J. Jackson CTT3 D (70-72) Email
Terry Jackson CTR3 C (66-69) Email
William J. Jackson CTM3 MatShop/R&D (67-68) Email
Frank Jacob LTjg * (65-67) Email
Richard Jacob CTM2 B/C (68-71) Email
Walt Jeschke CTRC AlfaSupvsr (58-60) R.I.P.
Robert M. Johns CTM2 MatShop (53-54) Email
Bob Johnson CTT3 D (70-72) Email
Chad Johnson CTRSN C (58-58) Email
Kim T. "KT" Johnson CTT3 C (71-72) Email
Robert W. "Johnny" Johnson CTR3 C (56-57) R.I.P.
William K. Johnson CTT1 * (67-70) Email
Bill Johnston CTM2 MatShop (63-66) Email
Darrell Johnston CTT3 B (67-68) Email
Ron Johnston CTI2 D (63-64) Email
(2nd Tour) CTI1 DayWkr (68-69) Email
Eddie Jones CTT2 C-32Div (67-69) Email
L.V. "Vic" Jones CTTC B/DayWkr (54-56) R.I.P.
Al Joye SSGT Co.F (69-72) Email
Steven E. Jungst CTR2 A (70-72) Email
K       Top
Ray Kargle CTTC Todendorf (66-69) Email
Jake Karoly CTI1 P&R (62-64) R.I.P.
Richard Katzenberger CTRC OpsChief (53-55) R.I.P.
James P. Kavanagh CTRSN B (65-66) Email
Jack Kaye CTT1 B (70-72) Email
Guy Keenum LCDR AdminOfficer (70-72) R.I.P.
James S. Keith CTM2 R&D (57-59) R.I.P.
George Keller CTM2 MatShop (65-67) Email
Steve Keller CTRSN A (71-72) Email
Bob Kelly CTR3 Ops (55-57) Email
George Kelly CTRSN C (65-66) Email
David Kennedy CTR3 Training (64-64) Email
Mark Kenney CTR3 A (70-72) Email
Gene A. Kernohan CTR2 C (71-72) R.I.P.
Tony Killinger CTM2 D (65-68) Email
Bob Kindred CTT3 D (70-72) Email
George King FN1/C NAB (46-47) Email
Melvin King CTRSN * (59-59) R.I.P.
Rick King CTRSN * (66-67) Email
Richard Kirk TE3 NAB (48-50) Email
John "Stumpy" Kiser LCpl D/B (59-61) Email
Ed Klimkewicz CTT2 B (65-67) Email
George Kloc MM2 PublicWrks (67-71) Email
Bill Knight CTR2 P&R (58-60) Email
James D. Knight CTACM Activity SrMC (66-68) R.I.P.
Denny Knott CTT2 B (62-64) Email
Robert J. Kogutek CTR2 A (71-72) Email
Frank Konegni * * (64-64) Email
(2nd Tour) CTR2 C (69-71) Email
Bob Kord CTA3 Todendorf (65-68) Email
John T. Korn CTA1 DayWkr (56-57) Email
Charles J. Koss SN1/C Supply (46-48) Email
John Kracke CTT3 B (68-69) Email
Clifford Kraft CTM1 MatShop (63-65) Email
David Kratz CTRSN C (70-72) Email
James A. Kraus CTO3 A/B/C/D (67-69) Email
John Kremer CTR3 B (66-69) Email
Karl "Kris" Kristiansen CTR3 C (66-69) R.I.P.
Philip D. Kroll CTRC A/C (69-72) Email
Richard "Sandy" Kubek CTT2 B/D (65-68) Email
Bill Kucher CTR3 * (65-66) Email
Darryl Kutz CTO3 Ops (56-57) R.I.P.
L       Top
Oscar "Frenchie" LaBouliere CTM3 MatShop (60-61) Email
Joe Lacey CTT1 * (62-65) Email
Ed Lande Sgt D (68-70) Email
Jack Landesberg CTT3 B (70-72) R.I.P.
Thomas P. Lane CTT3 B (70-72) Email
Ed Lankford CTM3 MatShop (53-55) Email
Bill Lapierre CTT3 D (71-72) Email
Thomas "TJ" LaRonde CTR3 B (58-60) Email
Dennis Laster CTR2 C (70-72) Email
Bill Lathim CTO3 D (67-69) Email
Paul LaValley CTO2 C (63-65) Email
Sam Leach CTT2 * (59-63) Email
James J. Leake SSgt Co.F (65-68) R.I.P.
Martin C. Leake CTR2 AES (55-57) R.I.P.
Thomas C. Lee CTTC(SS) * (72-72) Email
Al Lepper CTR3 A (71-72) Email
Vance V. Lessard CTT2 D (70-72) Email
David E. Lewis LTjg OP-1 DivOff (55-57) Email
Graydon A. Lewis CTTCS DayWkr (54-56) R.I.P.
Jim "Lew" Lewis CTT3 DayWkr (66-66) Email
Craig Lihs CTT1 C (65-68) Email
Michael W. Lindert CTR3 C (70-72) Email
Roscoe H. Lindsey CTR2 A (70-72) R.I.P.
John R. Lipe Sgt Co.F MarSptBn (68-70) R.I.P.
David Lipsius CTT2 R&D (63-66) Email
Jerry Little CTT1 C (64-66) Email
Kenneth Livingston DKSN NAB/Ship's Company (47-49) Email
Bill Lockert CTO1 Todendorf/OPS (59-61) R.I.P.
Bryce Lockwood SSgt P&R-Sec1 (66-69) Email
Don Loftus DK3 DayWkr (67-68) Email
Dave Lowery CTA3 ARFCOS/DayWkr (63-65) Email
Chuck Luby CTSN B (56-57) R.I.P.
Kenneth "Randy" Ludington CTT2 B (69-71) Email
Joe Lukachinsky CTR2 B (66-68) Email
Tim Lunn CTI1 B-DayWkr-P/R (62-65) Email
Bernadean "Bernie" Beaston Lynch CTO2 B-D (56-57) R.I.P.
Frank Lynch CTT3 A (68-68) Email
James F. Lynch CTA3 DayWkr (55-57) R.I.P.
Philip Lynch CTT2 D (68-70) Email
Al T. Lyster CTR1 * (62-66) Email
[ Top ] [ Return to CT page ]